Our website uses cookies

Polskibus.com is committed to treating our customers fairly, openly and implementing best practice. By using our website, you accept and consent to our use of cookies to give you the best browsing experience possible and understand how you use our site. To find out more about cookies and how we use them, click here

Fast Cheap Comfortable


Before you buy bus tickets at PolskiBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. PolskiBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner located on the top “Download Timetable”.

PolskiBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that PolskiBus.com lines in Poland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

PolskiBus


P1 Warszawa - Mława - Ostróda - Elbląg - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:30 08:30 11:30 15:30 17:30 23:30
Mława - 10:30 - - - 01:30
Ostróda - 11:50 - - - 02:50
Elbląg - 12:50 - - - 03:50
Gdańsk 11:05 14:00 16:05 20:05 22:05 05:00

P1 Gdańsk - Elbląg - Ostróda - Mława - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 06:30 09:30 12:30 16:30 17:30 23:30
Elbląg 07:40 - - - - 00:40
Ostróda 08:40 - - - - 01:40
Mława 10:10 - - - - 03:10
Warszawa 12:00 14:05 17:05 21:05 22:05 05:00


P2 Warszawa - Płock - Włocławek - Toruń - Bydgoszcz

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:30 12:20 15:30 18:30
Płock 10:15 14:05 17:15 20:15
Włocławek 11:10 15:00 18:10 21:10
Toruń 12:05 15:55 19:05 22:05
Bydgoszcz 12:55 16:45 19:55 22:55

P2 Bydgoszcz - Toruń - Włocławek - Płock - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Bydgoszcz 06:15 10:20 13:50 17:05
Toruń 07:10 11:15 14:45 18:00
Włocławek 08:05 12:10 15:40 18:55
Płock 09:00 13:15 16:35 19:50
Warszawa 10:40 14:45 18:15 21:30


P3 Warszawa Metro Młociny - Łódź - Poznań - Berlin Schönefeld - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:00 14:00 23:00
Łódź 10:35 16:25 01:35
Poznań a. 13:25 19:15 04:25
Poznań d. 13:30 19:20 04:30
Berlin Schönefeld 16:35 22:25 07:35
Berlin ZOB 17:30 23:20 08:30

P3 Berlin ZOB - Berlin Schönefeld - Poznań - Łódź - Warszawa Metro Młociny

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:30 12:55 19:30
Berlin Schönefeld 10:25 13:50 20:25
Poznań 13:35 17:00 23:35
Łódź 16:35 20:00 02:35
Warszawa 19:00 22:25 05:00


P4 Warszawa - Łódź - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Fri.,Sat.,Mon.
Warszawa 06:00 07:00 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00 18:30 19:00 23:00 08:30
Łódź - 09:25 12:25 - 17:25 19:25 - 21:25 01:25 10:55
Wrocław a. 10:20 12:30 15:30 16:20 20:30 22:30 22:50 00:30 04:30 14:00
Wrocław d. 12:40 00:40
Praga 17:00 05:00

P4 Praga - Wrocław - Łódź - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Fri.,Sat.,Mon.
Praga 21:10 08:00
Wrocław 01:40 06:00 08:30 12:00 12:30 15:00 17:00 18:30 23:00 04:00
Łódź 04:55 - 11:45 - 15:45 18:15 20:15 - 02:15 07:15
Warszawa 07:10 10:20 14:00 16:20 18:00 20:30 22:30 22:50 04:30 09:30


P5 Warszawa – Częstochowa – Katowice – Bratysława – Wiedeń

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:15 17:30
Częstochowa 11:15 20:30
Katowice a. 12:30 21:45
Katowice d. 12:45 22:00
Bratysława 18:20 03:35
Wiedeń 20:05 05:20

P5 Wiedeń – Bratysława – Katowice – Częstochowa – Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Wiedeń 08:50 23:30
Bratysława 10:35 01:15
Katowice 16:45 07:25
Częstochowa 18:10 08:50
Warszawa 21:00 11:40


P6 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Zakopane/Budapeszt/Praga

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:15 07:00 08:00 10:00 14:30 16:00 17:45 18:15 23:45
Radom 08:05 08:45 09:45 11:45 16:00 17:30 19:30 20:05 01:30
Kielce 09:10 09:55 10:55 12:55 17:25 18:55 20:40 21:15 02:40
Kraków p. 11:10 11:55 12:55 14:55 19:25 20:55 22:40 23:15 04:40
Kraków o. 07:00 11:20 12:05 13:05 15:00 19:30 21:00 22:50 23:25 04:45
Katowice 08:20 12:40 - - - - - 00:45 -
Zakopane - - 14:20 - 17:15 21:45 - - 07:00
Donovaly - - 16:35 02:20 -
Budapeszt - - 20:05 05:50 -
Brno 11:50 16:15 04:20
Praga 14:25 18:45 06:50

P6 Praga/Budapeszt/Zakopane - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Praga 21:25 09:40 16:00
Brno 23:59 12:15 18:35
Budapeszt - 23:45 06:55 - -
Donovaly - 03:10 10:20 -
Zakopane - - 10:00 - 13:40 - 15:45 - 23:30
Katowice 03:40 - - - - 15:55 - 22:05 -
Kraków p. 04:50 06:50 12:15 14:00 15:55 17:05 18:00 23:25 01:30
Kraków o. 05:00 07:00 08:30 12:20 14:10 16:00 17:15 18:10 01:35
Kielce 07:10 09:05 10:45 14:25 16:15 18:05 19:20 20:15 03:40
Radom 08:15 10:15 12:05 15:25 17:25 19:05 20:25 21:20 04:45
Warszawa 10:00 11:55 13:35 17:15 19:05 20:55 22:10 23:05 06:30


P7 Warszawa - Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Fri., Sun.
Warszawa 07:15 10:30 13:45 18:20 21:25
Lublin 10:15 13:30 16:45 21:20 00:25

P7 Lublin - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Fri., Sun.
Lublin 05:00 10:50 14:00 17:15 21:50
Warszawa 08:00 13:50 17:00 20:15 00:50


P8 Warszawa - Białystok

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 00:10 06:15 10:55 12:55 16:10 17:40 19:40 22:00
Białystok 02:55 09:00 13:40 15:40 18:55 20:25 22:25 00:45

P8 Białystok - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Białystok 00:50 06:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:15 17:15 19:20
Warszawa 03:30 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 20:05 22:05


P10 Warszawa - Radom - Ostrowiec Św. - Sandomierz - Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 07:35 09:30 11:20 15:20 16:30 17:50 23:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:15 10:10 12:00 16:05 17:10 18:30 23:59
Radom 10:00 11:55 13:45 17:45 18:55 20:15 01:45
Ostrowiec Św. 11:20 13:10 15:05 19:05 20:10 21:35 03:05
Sandomierz - 14:00 - - 21:00 - -
Rzeszów 13:30 15:30 17:15 21:15 22:30 23:45 05:15

P10 Rzeszów - Sandomierz - Ostrowiec Św. - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Rzeszów 04:55 07:30 11:00 15:30 16:45 18:05 23:30
Sandomierz 06:30 - - - 18:20 - -
Ostrowiec Św. 07:20 10:00 13:20 17:50 19:10 20:30 01:50
Radom 08:35 11:15 14:35 19:05 20:25 21:45 03:05
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 10:15 12:55 16:15 20:45 22:05 23:25 04:45
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 10:50 13:35 16:55 21:25 22:40 00:05 05:25


P12 Gdańsk - Toruń - Łódź - Częstochowa - Katowice - Kraków - Rzeszów/Wiedeń

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 05:45 12:00 14:45 18:45 23:30
Toruń 08:10 14:25 17:10 21:10 01:55
Łódź 11:05 17:20 20:05 00:05 04:50
Częstochowa 13:05 - 22:05 - -
Katowice 14:30 20:50 23:30 03:35 08:15
Kraków 15:55 22:10 00:55 05:00 09:40
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 18:15 - 03:15 - 12:00
Brno - 02:55 - 09:45 -
Wiedeń - 04:55 - 11:45 -

P12 Wiedeń/Rzeszów - Kraków - Katowice - Częstochowa - Łódź - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Wiedeń - 06:05 - 16:35 -
Brno - 08:10 - 18:40 -
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 08:00 - 15:10 - 23:40
Kraków 10:25 13:00 17:40 23:30 02:00
Katowice 11:45 14:20 19:00 00:50 03:20
Częstochowa 13:10 - - - 04:45
Łódź 15:15 17:45 22:25 04:15 06:50
Toruń 18:10 20:40 01:20 07:10 09:45
Gdańsk 20:30 23:00 03:40 09:30 12:05


P13 Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz - Poznań - Leszno - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 23:45
Bydgoszcz 09:55 02:10
Poznań 12:35 04:50
Leszno 14:20 06:35
Wrocław a. 16:00 08:15
Wrocław d. 16:15 08:30
Praga 20:35 12:50

P13 Praga - Wrocław - Leszno - Poznań - Bydgoszcz - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Praga 00:20 16:05
Wrocław 04:45 20:30
Leszno 06:30 22:15
Poznań 08:20 00:05
Bydgoszcz 10:55 02:40
Gdańsk 13:15 05:00


P14 Berlin ZOB - Wrocław - Kraków - Rzeszów/Budapeszt

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 00:20 08:30
Berlin Schonefeld 00:50 09:00
Wrocław 04:45 05:35 07:10 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:55 17:00
Katowice - 07:55 - - - - - -
Kraków 08:10 09:20 10:35 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:20 20:25
Rzeszów 10:30 - 12:55 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:40 22:45
Budapeszt 16:20

P14 Wrocław - Kraków

Operating Days Daily
Friday-Sunday
Wrocław 08:00 19:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:00
Kraków 11:10 22:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 23:10 00:10

P14 Budapeszt/Rzeszów - Kraków- Wrocław - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Budapeszt 17:20
Rzeszów - 06:40 08:40 10:35 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Kraków 00:30 09:15 11:15 13:10 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Katowice 01:55 - - - - - - -
Wrocław 04:15 12:25 14:30 16:20 18:25 20:25 22:25 00:30
Berlin Schonefeld 18:30 04:20
Berlin ZOB 19:00 04:50

P14 Kraków - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Friday-Sunday
Kraków 07:20 14:25 05:00 06:20 08:15 12:25 16:10 18:15 19:55
Wrocław 10:30 17:35 08:10 09:30 11:25 15:35 19:20 21:25 23:05


P15 Wrocław - Katowice

Operating Days Daily
Wrocław 06:30 10:00 14:00 16:00 20:00
Katowice 08:50 12:20 16:20 18:20 22:20

P15 Katowice - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Katowice 07:00 09:20 13:00 17:20 19:20
Wrocław 09:20 11:40 15:20 19:40 21:40


P16 Berlin ZOB - Wrocław - Opole - Katowice - Kraków - Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 06:55 12:05 18:50
Berlin Schonefeld 07:30 12:40 19:25
Wrocław a. 11:20 16:20 23:15
Wrocław d. 11:30 16:30 23:25
Opole 13:05 18:05 01:00
Katowice 14:35 19:35 02:30
Kraków 16:05 20:50 04:00
Zakopane 18:20 06:15

P16 Zakopane - Kraków - Katowice - Opole - Wrocław - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 06:25 19:50
Kraków 08:50 14:55 22:15
Katowice 10:15 16:20 23:40
Opole 11:40 17:45 01:05
Wrocław a. 13:15 19:20 02:40
Wrocław d. 13:25 19:30 02:50
Berlin Schonefeld 17:30 23:25 06:40
Berlin ZOB 18:00 23:55 07:00


P24 Gdańsk - Toruń - Poznań - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 21:10
Toruń 09:50 23:30
Poznań 12:35 02:15
Berlin Schonefeld 15:50 05:30
Berlin ZOB 16:20 06:00

P24 Berlin ZOB - Poznań - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:00 21:00
Berlin Schonefeld 09:35 21:35
Poznań 12:50 00:50
Toruń 15:35 03:35
Gdańsk 17:50 05:50


P25 Warszawa - Łomża - Ełk - Augustów - Suwałki

Operating Days Daily
Fri.
Sun.
Warszawa 06:50 10:10 12:50 14:50 16:05 18:05 20:20 00:05 16:45 19:35 22:25
Łomża 09:10 12:35 15:10 17:10 18:25 20:25 22:40 02:20 19:05 21:55 00:35
Ełk 10:42 14:02 16:37 18:37 19:52 21:52 00:07 03:52 - - 02:07
Augustów 11:30 14:50 17:25 - 20:40 22:40 00:48 04:40 20:50 23:35 -
Suwałki 12:00 15:20 17:55 - 21:10 23:10 01:15 05:10 21:20 00:05 -

P25 Suwałki - Augustów - Ełk - Łomża - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Sun.
Suwałki 02:15 04:00 - 07:00 09:35 22:30 12:30 16:00 12:30 - 16:00 - -
Augustów 02:45 04:30 - 07:30 10:05 23:00 13:00 16:30 13:00 - 16:30 - -
Ełk 03:33 - 06:20 08:20 10:55 23:48 13:50 17:20 - 13:50 - 17:20 16:10
Łomża 05:15 06:20 08:00 10:00 12:35 01:20 15:30 19:00 14:50 15:30 18:20 19:00 17:50
Warszawa 07:25 08:30 10:20 12:10 14:45 03:30 17:40 21:10 17:00 17:40 20:30 21:10 20:00


P27 Warszawa - Siedlce - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 09:15 12:40 17:15 20:30
Siedlce 10:57 14:22 19:17 22:12
Międzyrzec Podlaski 11:42 15:07 20:02 22:57
Biała Podlaska 12:15 15:40 20:35 23:30

P27 Biała Podlaska - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Siedlce - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Biała Podlaska 05:30 08:50 11:45 16:45
Międzyrzec Podlaski 06:03 09:23 12:18 17:18
Siedlce 06:48 10:08 13:03 18:03
Warszawa 08:30 11:50 14:45 19:45


P30 Warszawa - Radom - Skarżysko Kamienna - Kielce

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 06:50 12:20 16:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 07:30 13:00 17:05
Radom 09:15 14:45 18:50
Skarżysko Kamienna 10:20 15:50 19:55
Kielce 10:50 16:20 20:25

P30 Kielce - Skarżysko Kamienna - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kielce 04:40 11:30 17:15
Skarżysko Kamienna 05:15 12:05 17:50
Radom 06:20 13:10 18:55
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:00 14:50 20:35
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 08:35 15:25 21:10


P33 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Krynica Zdrój

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 11:20 22:00
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 12:00 22:40
Radom 13:45 00:25
Kielce 14:55 01:35
Kraków 17:05 03:45
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 19:35 06:15
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 19:40 06:20

P33 Krynica Zdrój - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 07:40 21:15
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 07:45 21:20
Kraków 10:25 00:05
Kielce 12:30 02:05
Radom 13:40 03:15
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 15:20 04:55
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 16:00 05:35


A1 Warszawa-Kętrzyn

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 14:10 16:50
Pułtusk 15:30 18:10
Ostrołęka 16:45 19:25
Piecki 18:19 20:59
Mrągowo 18:35 21:15
Kętrzyn 19:05 21:45

A1 Kętrzyn-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kętrzyn 06:50 10:25
Mrągowo 07:25 11:00
Piecki 07:40 11:15
Ostrołęka 09:20 12:55
Pułtusk 10:30 14:05
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 12:05 15:40


A2 Warszawa-Węgorzewo

Operating Days Fri.-Sun.
Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 07:00 10:40 16:00
Pisz 10:50 14:09 19:34
Giżycko 11:57 15:15 20:33
Węgorzewo 12:30 15:50 21:05

A2 Węgorzewo-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Fri.-Sun.
Węgorzewo 04:40 06:40 16:00
Giżycko 05:17 07:17 16:35
Pisz 06:20 08:20 17:40
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 10:00 11:55 21:40


A3 Warszawa-Białowieża

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Wschodni 14:50 19:20
Bielsk Podlaski 18:18 22:33
Hajnówka 18:52 -
Białowieża 19:16 -

A3 Białowieża-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Sun. and BH
Białowieża - 05:07 06:37 -
Hajnówka - 05:29 06:59 13:25
Bielsk Podlaski 14:10 06:02 07:40 14:10
Warszawa dw.Wschodni 17:27 09:29 11:07 17:27


A4 Węgorzewo-Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Węgorzewo 08:40
Kętrzyn 09:20
Bartoszyce 10:10
Frombork 11:54
Elbląg 12:27
Gdańsk 13:35

A4 Gdańsk-Węgorzewo

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 16:35
Elbląg 17:40
Frombork 18:13
Bartoszyce 19:58
Kętrzyn 20:50
Węgorzewo 21:30


A5 Polańczyk-Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Polańczyk 14:10
Rzeszów 17:22


A6 Rzeszów-Ustrzyki Górne

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Fri.
Sat.
Sat.,Sun.,BH
Rzeszów 12:17 20:17 08:17 14:17 08:17 09:17
Ustrzyki Dolne 15:25 23:25 11:25 17:40 11:25 12:31
Ustrzyki Górne 12:36

A6 Ustrzyki Górne-Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Mon.-Fri.
Sat.,Sun.,BH
Ustrzyki Górne - 10:00 14:00 - 15:00 - - - -
Ustrzyki Dolne 08:15 11:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 04:15 06:15 10:15 05:15
Rzeszów 11:22 14:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 07:22 09:22 13:22 08:22


A7 Wetlina-Rzeszów

Operating Days Mon.-Fri.
Sat.,Sun.,BH
Wetlina 04:25 05:25
Rzeszów 08:22 09:22


A9 Toruń-Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Toruń 08:30 12:30 14:00 17:00
Gdańsk 11:00 15:00 16:30 19:30
Gdańsk Airport 11:30 - - -

A9 Gdańsk-Toruń

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk Airport - 12:35 - -
Gdańsk 10:30 13:15 15:45 17:15
Toruń 13:00 15:45 18:15 19:45


A10 Kołobrzeg-Jelenia Góra

Operating Days Daily
Kołobrzeg 07:35
Kamień Pomorski 09:25
Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:10
Zielona Góra 14:50
Legnica 16:55
Jelenia Góra 18:15

A10 Jelenia Góra-Kołobrzeg

Operating Days Daily
Jelenia Góra 06:20
Legnica 07:40
Zielona Góra 10:00
Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:35
Kamień Pomorski 15:35
Kołobrzeg 17:13


B1 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Kielce-Kraków

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 04:35 07:57 10:42 14:22
Puławy 05:20 08:45 11:30 15:10
Radom 06:25 09:50 12:35 16:15
Kielce 07:35 11:20 14:00 17:45
Kraków 09:20 13:07 15:47 19:32

B1 Kraków-Kielce-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Kraków 08:10 12:15 15:15 17:50
Kielce 10:00 14:05 17:10 19:35
Radom 11:20 15:25 18:30 20:55
Puławy 12:23 16:28 19:33 21:58
Lublin 13:17 17:22 20:27 22:52


B2 Lublin-Rzeszów-Tarnów-Nowy Sącz-Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 05:30
Rzeszów 08:05
Tarnów 10:00
Nowy Sącz 11:15
Zakopane 13:00

B2 Zakopane-Nowy Sącz-Tarnów-Rzeszów-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 14:00
Nowy Sącz 15:40
Tarnów 17:25
Rzeszów 18:50
Lublin 21:40


B3 Lublin-Puławy-Warszawa-Elbląg-Gdańsk-Sopot-Gdynia

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 22:50
Puławy 23:37
Warszawa 01:37
Elbląg 05:50
Gdańsk 06:46
Sopot 07:06
Gdynia 07:21

B3 Gdynia-Sopot-Gdańsk-Elbląg-Warszawa-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Gdynia 21:20
Sopot 21:25
Gdańsk 22:00
Elbląg 22:56
Warszawa 03:09
Puławy 05:09
Lublin 06:05


B4 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Przysucha-Łódź-Turek-Konin-Września-Poznań

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 22:00
Puławy 22:49
Radom 23:46
Przysucha 00:21
Łódź 02:30
Turek 04:15
Konin 04:50
Września 05:45
Poznań 06:35

B4 Poznań-Września-Konin-Turek-Łódź-Przysucha-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Poznań 20:30
Września 21:13
Konin 22:01
Turek 22:32
Łódź 00:42
Przysucha 02:32
Radom 03:12
Puławy 04:16
Lublin 05:07


B5 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Przysucha-Piotrków Tryb.-Bełchatów-Wieluń-Wieruszów-Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 13:50
Puławy 14:38
Radom 15:40
Przysucha 16:18
Piotrków Trybunalski 17:35
Bełchatów 18:45
Wieluń 19:43
Wieruszów 20:17
Wrocław 21:44

B5 Wrocław-Wieruszów-Wieluń-Bełchatów-Piotrków Tryb.-Przysucha-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Wrocław 13:50
Wieruszów 15:20
Wieluń 15:54
Bełchatów 16:50
Piotrków Trybunalski 18:20
Przysucha 19:26
Radom 20:00
Puławy 20:57
Lublin 21:43


B6 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Przysucha-Łódź

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 07:12
Puławy 08:00
Radom 09:10
Przysucha 09:50
Łódź 11:58

B6 Łódź-Przysucha-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Łódź 14:15
Przysucha 16:24
Radom 17:04
Puławy 18:06
Lublin 18:59


K2 Kołobrzeg-Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Kołobrzeg 17:00
Koszalin 18:00
Poznań 22:15
Kalisz 00:05
Katowice 03:55
Kraków 05:05
Zakopane 07:10

K2 Zakopane-Kołobrzeg

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 16:40
Kraków 19:15
Katowice 20:30
Kalisz 00:20
Poznań 02:20
Koszalin 06:20
Kołobrzeg 07:17


AF1 Warszawa - Radzyń Podlaski

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 10:30 18:30
Łuków 12:25 20:25
Radzyń Podlaski 12:58 20:58

AF1 Radzyń Podlaski - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Radzyń Podlaski 07:34 15:34
Łuków 08:07 16:07
Warszawa 10:02 18:02


N30 Berlin ZOB - Hannover - Bielefeld - Dortmund - Bochum - Essen - Duisburg - Düsseldorf

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 23:59
Hannover 03:25
Bielefeld 05:05
Dortmund 06:30
Bochum 07:00
Essen 07:35
Duisburg 08:05
Düsseldorf 08:30

N30 Düsseldorf - Duisburg - Essen - Bochum - Dortmund - Bielefeld - Hannover - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Düsseldorf 21:30
Duisburg 21:59
Essen 22:30
Bochum 23:00
Dortmund 23:35
Bielefeld 01:00
Hannover 02:45
Berlin ZOB 06:00


N38 Berlin ZOB - Magdeburg - Hannover - Wuppertal - Leverkussen - Bonn

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 22:45
Magdeburg 01:00
Hannover 03:00
Wuppertal 07:10
Leverkussen 07:55
Bonn 09:00

N38 Bonn - Leverkussen - Wuppertal - Hannover - Magdeburg - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Bonn 21:20
Leverkussen 22:30
Wuppertal 23:15
Hannover 03:30
Magdeburg 05:25
Berlin ZOB 07:00


N44 Berlin ZOB - Hamburg - Bremen - Oldenburg - UENengen - Leer - Groningen - Drachten - Amsterdam

Operating Days Mon., Tue., Fri.-Sun.
28.12-29.12
04.01-05.01
Berlin ZOB 00:50 00:50 00:50
Hamburg 04:25 04:25 04:25
Bremen 06:05 06:05 06:05
Oldenburg 07:00 07:00 07:00
UENengen 07:30 07:30 07:30
Leer 07:55 07:55 07:55
Groningen 08:50 08:50 08:50
Drachten 09:20 09:20 09:20
Amsterdam 11:15 11:15 11:15

N44 Amsterdam - Drachten - Groningen - Leer - UENengen - Oldenburg - Bremen - Hamburg - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Wed.-Sun.
26.12-27.12
02.01-03.01
Amsterdam 19:35 19:35 19:35
Drachten 21:30 21:30 21:30
Groningen 22:05 22:05 22:05
Leer 23:00 23:00 23:00
UENengen 23:30 23:30 23:30
Oldenburg 00:05 00:05 00:05
Bremen 01:00 01:00 01:00
Hamburg 02:45 02:45 02:45
Berlin ZOB 06:05 06:05 06:05


OO6 Berlin ZOB - Himmelkron - München - Friedrichshafen - Meersburg - Konstanz - Zürich

Operating Days Tue.-Wed., Sun.
Mon., Thur.-Sat.
Berlin ZOB 07:30 08:00
Himmelkron 11:30 12:00
München 16:15 16:15
Friedrichshafen 18:40 18:40
Meersburg 19:05 19:05