Our website uses cookies

Polskibus.com is committed to treating our customers fairly, openly and implementing best practice. By using our website, you accept and consent to our use of cookies to give you the best browsing experience possible and understand how you use our site. To find out more about cookies and how we use them, click here

Fast Cheap Comfortable


Before you buy bus tickets at PolskiBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. PolskiBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner located on the top “Download Timetable”.

PolskiBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that PolskiBus.com lines in Poland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

PolskiBus


P1 Warszawa - Mława - Ostróda - Elbląg - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:30 08:30 10:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 23:30
Mława - 10:30 - - 18:30 - 01:30
Ostróda - 11:50 - - 19:50 - 02:50
Elbląg - 12:50 - - 20:50 - 03:50
Gdańsk 11:05 14:00 15:05 18:05 22:00 22:05 05:00

P1 Gdańsk - Elbląg - Ostróda - Mława - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 06:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 23:30
Elbląg 07:40 - - 15:40 - - 00:40
Ostróda 08:40 - - 16:40 - - 01:40
Mława 10:10 - - 18:10 - - 03:10
Warszawa 12:00 14:05 17:05 20:00 21:05 23:05 05:00


P2 Warszawa - Płock - Włocławek - Toruń - Bydgoszcz

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:30 12:20 15:30 18:30
Płock 10:15 14:05 17:15 20:15
Włocławek 11:10 15:00 18:10 21:10
Toruń 12:05 15:55 19:05 22:05
Bydgoszcz 12:55 16:45 19:55 22:55

P2 Bydgoszcz - Toruń - Włocławek - Płock - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Bydgoszcz 06:15 10:20 13:50 17:05
Toruń 07:10 11:15 14:45 18:00
Włocławek 08:05 12:10 15:40 18:55
Płock 09:00 13:15 16:35 19:50
Warszawa 10:40 14:45 18:15 21:30


P3 Warszawa Metro Młociny - Łódź - Poznań - Berlin Schönefeld - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:00 14:00 23:00
Łódź 10:35 16:25 01:35
Poznań p. 13:25 19:15 04:25
Poznań o. 13:30 19:20 04:30
Berlin Schönefeld 16:35 22:25 07:35
Berlin ZOB 17:30 23:20 08:30

P3 Berlin ZOB - Berlin Schönefeld - Poznań - Łódź - Warszawa Metro Młociny

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:30 12:55 19:30
Berlin Schönefeld 10:25 13:50 20:25
Poznań 13:35 17:00 23:35
Łódź 16:35 20:00 02:35
Warszawa 19:00 22:25 05:00


P4 Warszawa - Łódź - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:00 08:30 07:00 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00 18:30 19:00 23:00
Łódź - 10:55 09:25 12:25 - 17:25 19:25 - 21:25 01:25
Wrocław p. 10:20 14:00 12:30 15:30 16:20 20:30 22:30 22:50 00:30 04:30
Wrocław o. 12:40 00:40
Praga 17:00 05:00

P4 Praga - Wrocław - Łódź - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Praga 21:10 08:00
Wrocław 01:40 04:00 06:00 08:30 12:00 12:30 15:00 17:00 18:30 23:00
Łódź 04:55 07:15 - 11:45 - 15:45 18:15 20:15 - 02:15
Warszawa 07:10 09:30 10:20 14:00 16:20 18:00 20:30 22:30 22:50 04:30


P5 Warszawa – Częstochowa – Katowice – Brno – Wiedeń - Bratysława

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:00 19:30
Częstochowa 11:00 22:30
Katowice p. 12:15 23:45
Katowice o. 12:30 23:59
Brno 16:05 03:35
Wiedeń 18:05 05:35
Bratysława 19:45 07:15

P5 Bratysława - Wiedeń - Brno – Katowice – Częstochowa – Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Bratysława 08:45 21:30
Wiedeń 10:35 23:20
Brno 12:30 01:15
Katowice p. 16:00 04:45
Katowice o. 16:15 05:00
Częstochowa 17:40 06:25
Warszawa 20:30 09:15


P6 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Zakopane/Budapeszt/Praga

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:15 07:00 08:00 10:00 14:30 16:00 17:45 18:15 23:45
Radom 08:05 08:45 09:45 11:45 16:00 17:30 19:30 20:05 01:30
Kielce 09:10 09:55 10:55 12:55 17:25 18:55 20:40 21:15 02:40
Kraków p. 11:10 11:55 12:55 14:55 19:25 20:55 22:40 23:15 04:40
Kraków o. 07:00 11:20 12:05 13:05 15:00 19:30 21:00 22:50 23:25 04:45
Katowice 08:20 12:40 - - - - - 00:45 -
Zakopane - - 14:20 - 17:15 21:45 - - 07:00
Donovaly - - 16:35 02:20 -
Budapeszt - - 20:05 05:50 -
Brno 11:50 16:15 04:20
Praga 14:25 18:45 06:50

P6 Praga/Budapeszt/Zakopane - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Praga 21:25 09:40 16:00
Brno 23:59 12:15 18:35
Budapeszt - 23:45 06:55 - -
Donovaly - 03:10 10:20 -
Zakopane - - 10:00 - 13:40 - 15:45 - 23:30
Katowice 03:40 - - - - 15:55 - 22:05 -
Kraków p. 04:50 06:50 12:15 14:00 15:55 17:05 18:00 23:25 01:30
Kraków o. 05:00 07:00 08:30 12:20 14:10 16:00 17:15 18:10 01:35
Kielce 07:10 09:05 10:45 14:25 16:15 18:05 19:20 20:15 03:40
Radom 08:15 10:15 12:05 15:25 17:25 19:05 20:25 21:20 04:45
Warszawa 10:00 11:55 13:35 17:15 19:05 20:55 22:10 23:05 06:30


P7 Warszawa - Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 07:15 10:30 13:45 18:20 21:25
Lublin 10:15 13:30 16:45 21:20 00:25

P7 Lublin - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 05:00 10:50 14:00 17:15 21:50
Warszawa 08:00 13:50 17:00 20:15 00:50


P8 Warszawa - Białystok

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 00:10 06:15 10:55 12:55 16:10 17:40 19:40 22:00
Białystok 02:55 09:00 13:40 15:40 18:55 20:25 22:25 00:45

P8 Białystok - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Białystok 00:50 06:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:15 17:15 19:20
Warszawa 03:30 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 20:05 22:05


P10 Warszawa - Radom - Ostrowiec Św. - Sandomierz - Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 07:35 09:30 11:20 15:20 16:30 17:50 23:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:15 10:10 12:00 16:05 17:10 18:30 23:59
Radom 10:00 11:55 13:45 17:45 18:55 20:15 01:45
Ostrowiec Św. 11:20 13:10 15:05 19:05 20:10 21:35 03:05
Sandomierz - 14:00 - - 21:00 - -
Rzeszów 13:30 15:30 17:15 21:15 22:30 23:45 05:15

P10 Rzeszów - Sandomierz - Ostrowiec Św. - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Rzeszów 04:55 07:30 11:00 15:30 16:45 18:05 23:30
Sandomierz 06:30 - - - 18:20 - -
Ostrowiec Św. 07:20 10:00 13:20 17:50 19:10 20:30 01:50
Radom 08:35 11:15 14:35 19:05 20:25 21:45 03:05
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 10:15 12:55 16:15 20:45 22:05 23:25 04:45
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 10:50 13:35 16:55 21:25 22:40 00:05 05:25


P12 Gdańsk - Toruń - Łódź - Częstochowa - Katowice - Kraków - Rzeszów/Wiedeń

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 05:45 12:00 14:45 18:45 23:30
Toruń 08:10 14:25 17:10 21:10 01:55
Łódź 11:05 17:20 20:05 00:05 04:50
Częstochowa 13:05 - 22:05 - -
Katowice 14:30 20:50 23:30 03:35 08:15
Kraków 15:55 22:10 00:55 05:00 09:40
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 18:15 - 03:15 - 12:00
Brno - 02:55 - 09:45 -
Wiedeń - 04:55 - 11:45 -

P12 Wiedeń/Rzeszów - Kraków - Katowice - Częstochowa - Łódź - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Wiedeń - 06:05 - 16:35 -
Brno - 08:10 - 18:40 -
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 08:00 - 15:10 - 23:40
Kraków 10:25 13:00 17:40 23:30 02:00
Katowice 11:45 14:20 19:00 00:50 03:20
Częstochowa 13:10 - - - 04:45
Łódź 15:15 17:45 22:25 04:15 06:50
Toruń 18:10 20:40 01:20 07:10 09:45
Gdańsk 20:30 23:00 03:40 09:30 12:05


P13 Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz - Poznań - Leszno - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 23:45
Bydgoszcz 09:55 02:10
Poznań 12:35 04:50
Leszno 14:20 06:35
Wrocław p. 16:00 08:15
Wrocław o. 16:15 08:30
Praga 20:35 12:50

P13 Praga - Wrocław - Leszno - Poznań - Bydgoszcz - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Praga 00:20 16:05
Wrocław 04:45 20:30
Leszno 06:30 22:15
Poznań 08:20 00:05
Bydgoszcz 10:55 02:40
Gdańsk 13:15 05:00


P14 Berlin ZOB - Wrocław - Kraków - Rzeszów/Budapeszt

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 00:20 08:30
Berlin Schonefeld 00:50 09:00
Wrocław 04:45 05:35 07:10 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:55 17:00
Katowice - 07:55 - - - - - -
Kraków 08:10 09:20 10:35 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:20 20:25
Rzeszów 10:30 - 12:55 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:40 22:45
Budapeszt 16:20

P14 Wrocław - Kraków

Operating Days Daily
Fri.-Sun.
Wrocław 08:00 19:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:00
Kraków 11:10 22:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 23:10 00:10

P14 Budapeszt/Rzeszów - Kraków- Wrocław - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Budapeszt 17:20
Rzeszów - 06:40 08:40 10:35 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Kraków 00:30 09:15 11:15 13:10 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Katowice 01:55 - - - - - - -
Wrocław 04:15 12:25 14:30 16:20 18:25 20:25 22:25 00:30
Berlin Schonefeld 18:30 04:20
Berlin ZOB 19:00 04:50

P14 Kraków - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Fri.-Sun.
Kraków 07:20 14:25 05:00 06:20 08:15 12:25 16:10 18:15 19:55
Wrocław 10:30 17:35 08:10 09:30 11:25 15:35 19:20 21:25 23:05


P15 Wrocław - Katowice

Operating Days Daily
Wrocław 06:30 10:00 14:00 16:00 20:00
Katowice 08:50 12:20 16:20 18:20 22:20

P15 Katowice - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Katowice 07:00 09:20 13:00 17:20 19:20
Wrocław 09:20 11:40 15:20 19:40 21:40


P16 Berlin - Wrocław - Opole - Katowice - Kraków - Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 06:55 12:05 18:50
Berlin Schonefeld 07:30 12:40 19:25
Wrocław p. 11:20 16:20 23:15
Wrocław o. 11:30 16:30 23:25
Opole 13:05 18:05 01:00
Katowice 14:35 19:35 02:30
Kraków 16:05 20:50 04:00
Zakopane 18:20 06:15

P16 Zakopane - Kraków - Katowice - Opole - Wrocław - Berlin

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 06:25 19:50
Kraków 08:50 14:55 22:15
Katowice 10:15 16:20 23:40
Opole 11:40 17:45 01:05
Wrocław p. 13:15 19:20 02:40
Wrocław o. 13:25 19:30 02:50
Berlin Schonefeld 17:30 23:25 06:40
Berlin ZOB 18:00 23:55 07:00


P24 Gdańsk - Toruń - Poznań - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 21:10
Toruń 09:50 23:30
Poznań 12:35 02:15
Berlin Schonefeld 15:50 05:30
Berlin ZOB 16:20 06:00

P24 Berlin ZOB - Poznań - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:00 21:00
Berlin Schonefeld 09:35 21:35
Poznań 12:50 00:50
Toruń 15:35 03:35
Gdańsk 17:50 05:50


P25 Warszawa - Łomża - Ełk - Augustów - Suwałki

Operating Days Daily
Fri.
Sun.
Warszawa 06:50 10:10 12:50 14:50 16:05 18:05 20:20 00:05 16:45 19:35 22:25
Łomża 09:10 12:35 15:10 17:10 18:25 20:25 22:40 02:20 19:05 21:55 00:35
Ełk 10:42 14:02 16:37 18:37 19:52 21:52 00:07 03:52 - - 02:07
Augustów 11:30 14:50 17:25 - 20:40 22:40 00:48 04:40 20:50 23:35 -
Suwałki 12:00 15:20 17:55 - 21:10 23:10 01:15 05:10 21:20 00:05 -

P25 Suwałki - Augustów - Ełk - Łomża - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Sun.
Suwałki 02:15 04:00 - 07:00 09:35 22:30 12:30 16:00 12:30 - 16:00 - -
Augustów 02:45 04:30 - 07:30 10:05 23:00 13:00 16:30 13:00 - 16:30 - -
Ełk 03:33 - 06:20 08:20 10:55 23:48 13:50 17:20 - 13:50 - 17:20 16:10
Łomża 05:15 06:20 08:00 10:00 12:35 01:20 15:30 19:00 14:50 15:30 18:20 19:00 17:50
Warszawa 07:25 08:30 10:20 12:10 14:45 03:30 17:40 21:10 17:00 17:40 20:30 21:10 20:00


P27 Warszawa - Siedlce - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 09:15 12:40 17:15 20:30
Siedlce 10:57 14:22 19:17 22:12
Międzyrzec Podlaski 11:42 15:07 20:02 22:57
Biała Podlaska 12:15 15:40 20:35 23:30

P27 Biała Podlaska - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Siedlce - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Biała Podlaska 05:30 08:50 11:45 16:45
Międzyrzec Podlaski 06:03 09:23 12:18 17:18
Siedlce 06:48 10:08 13:03 18:03
Warszawa 08:30 11:50 14:45 19:45


P30 Warszawa - Radom - Skarżysko Kamienna - Kielce

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 06:50 12:20 16:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 07:30 13:00 17:05
Radom 09:15 14:45 18:50
Skarżysko Kamienna 10:20 15:50 19:55
Kielce 10:50 16:20 20:25

P30 Kielce - Skarżysko Kamienna - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kielce 04:40 11:30 17:15
Skarżysko Kamienna 05:15 12:05 17:50
Radom 06:20 13:10 18:55
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:00 14:50 20:35
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 08:35 15:25 21:10


P33 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Krynica Zdrój

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 11:20 22:00
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 12:00 22:40
Radom 13:45 00:25
Kielce 14:55 01:35
Kraków 17:05 03:45
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 19:35 06:15
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 19:40 06:20

P33 Krynica Zdrój - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 07:40 21:15
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 07:45 21:20
Kraków 10:25 00:05
Kielce 12:30 02:05
Radom 13:40 03:15
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 15:20 04:55
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 16:00 05:35


A1 Warszawa-Kętrzyn

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 14:10 16:50
Pułtusk 15:30 18:10
Ostrołęka 16:45 19:25
Piecki 18:19 20:59
Mrągowo 18:35 21:15
Kętrzyn 19:05 21:45

A1 Kętrzyn-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kętrzyn 06:50 10:25
Mrągowo 07:25 11:00
Piecki 07:40 11:15
Ostrołęka 09:20 12:55
Pułtusk 10:30 14:05
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 12:05 15:40


A2 Warszawa-Węgorzewo

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 10:40 16:00
Pisz 14:09 19:34
Giżycko 15:15 20:33
Węgorzewo 15:50 21:05

A2 Węgorzewo-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Węgorzewo 04:40 06:40
Giżycko 05:17 07:17
Pisz 06:20 08:20
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 10:00 11:55


A3 Warszawa-Białowieża

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Wschodni 14:50 19:20
Bielsk Podlaski 18:18 22:33
Hajnówka 18:52 -
Białowieża 19:16 -

A3 Białowieża-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Sun., BankHolidays
Białowieża - 05:07 06:37 -
Hajnówka - 05:29 06:59 13:25
Bielsk Podlaski 14:10 06:02 07:40 14:10