Our website uses cookies

Polskibus.com is committed to treating our customers fairly, openly and implementing best practice. By using our website, you accept and consent to our use of cookies to give you the best browsing experience possible and understand how you use our site. To find out more about cookies and how we use them, click here

Fast Cheap Comfortable


Before you buy bus tickets at PolskiBus.com, here - in the timetable tab you will find more details about our transport offer. PolskiBus.com buses run according to the timetable, which is available below. To meet passengers’ expectations the coach timetable has been also prepared in PDF format - to download it just click on the banner located on the top “Download Timetable”.

PolskiBus.com offers inter cities express travel by fast and modern coaches equipped with air conditioning and the latest technologies. We kindly remind you that PolskiBus.com lines in Poland and abroad stop at the designated bus stops only.

Our timetables are valid for the time being.

PolskiBus


P1 Warszawa - Mława - Ostróda - Elbląg - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:30 08:30 10:30 13:30 16:30 17:30 23:30
Mława - 10:30 - - 18:30 - 01:30
Ostróda - 11:50 - - 19:50 - 02:50
Elbląg - 12:50 - - 20:50 - 03:50
Gdańsk 11:05 14:00 15:05 18:05 22:00 22:05 05:00

P1 Gdańsk - Elbląg - Ostróda - Mława - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 06:30 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 23:30
Elbląg 07:40 - - 15:40 - - 00:40
Ostróda 08:40 - - 16:40 - - 01:40
Mława 10:10 - - 18:10 - - 03:10
Warszawa 12:00 14:05 17:05 20:00 21:05 23:05 05:00


P2 Warszawa - Płock - Włocławek - Toruń - Bydgoszcz

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:30 12:20 15:30 18:30
Płock 10:05 13:55 17:05 20:05
Włocławek 11:05 14:55 18:05 21:05
Toruń 12:05 15:55 19:05 22:05
Bydgoszcz 12:55 16:45 19:55 22:55

P2 Bydgoszcz - Toruń - Włocławek - Płock - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Bydgoszcz 06:15 10:20 13:50 17:05
Toruń 07:10 11:15 14:45 18:00
Włocławek 08:10 12:15 15:45 19:00
Płock 09:10 13:15 16:45 20:00
Warszawa 10:40 14:45 18:15 21:30


P3 Warszawa Metro Młociny - Łódź - Poznań - Berlin Schönefeld - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:00 14:00 20:00 23:00
Łódź 10:10 16:10 22:10 01:10
Poznań p. 13:10 19:10 01:10 04:10
Poznań o. 13:20 19:20 01:20 04:20
Berlin Schönefeld 16:25 22:25 04:25 07:25
Berlin ZOB 17:00 23:00 05:00 08:00

P3 Berlin ZOB - Berlin Schönefeld - Poznań - Łódź - Warszawa Metro Młociny

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:30 12:55 20:00 23:59
Berlin Schönefeld 10:05 13:30 20:35 00:35
Poznań 13:20 16:45 23:50 03:50
Łódź 16:30 19:55 03:00 07:00
Warszawa 18:30 21:55 05:00 09:00


P4 Warszawa - Łódź - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:00 07:10 08:40 10:10 12:00 15:10 17:10 18:30 19:10 23:10
Łódź - 09:20 10:50 12:20 - 17:20 19:20 - 21:20 01:20
Wrocław p. 10:20 12:30 14:00 15:30 16:20 20:30 22:30 22:50 00:30 04:30
Wrocław o. 12:40 00:40
Praga 17:00 05:00

P4 Praga - Wrocław - Łódź - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Praga 21:10 08:00
Wrocław 01:40 04:00 06:00 08:30 12:00 12:30 15:00 17:00 18:30 23:00
Łódź 05:00 07:20 - 11:50 - 15:50 18:20 20:20 - 02:20
Warszawa 07:00 09:20 10:20 13:50 16:20 17:50 20:20 22:20 22:50 04:20


P5 Warszawa – Częstochowa – Katowice – Brno – Wiedeń - Bratysława

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 08:00 19:30
Częstochowa 11:00 22:30
Katowice p. 12:15 23:45
Katowice o. 12:30 23:59
Brno 16:05 03:35
Wiedeń 18:05 05:35
Bratysława 19:45 07:15

P5 Bratysława - Wiedeń - Brno – Katowice – Częstochowa – Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Bratysława 08:45 21:30
Wiedeń 10:35 23:20
Brno 12:30 01:15
Katowice p. 16:00 04:45
Katowice o. 16:15 05:00
Częstochowa 17:40 06:25
Warszawa 20:30 09:15


P6 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Zakopane/Budapeszt/Praga

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 06:15 07:00 08:00 10:00 14:30 16:00 17:45 18:15 23:45
Radom 08:05 08:45 09:45 11:45 16:00 17:30 19:30 20:05 01:30
Kielce 09:10 09:55 10:55 12:55 17:25 18:55 20:40 21:15 02:40
Kraków p. 11:10 11:55 12:55 14:55 19:25 20:55 22:40 23:15 04:40
Kraków o. 06:00 11:20 12:05 13:05 15:00 15:45 19:30 21:00 22:50 23:25 04:45
Katowice 07:20 12:40 - - - 17:05 - - - 00:45 -
Zakopane - - 14:20 - 17:15 - 21:45 23:15 - - 07:00
Donovaly - - 16:40 - 02:25 -
Budapeszt - - 20:05 - 05:50 -
Brno 10:55 16:15 20:40 04:20
Praga 13:25 18:45 23:10 06:50

P6 Praga/Budapeszt/Zakopane - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Praga 21:25 00:30 09:40 14:50
Brno 23:59 03:05 12:15 17:25
Budapeszt - 23:45 - 06:55 - -
Donovaly - 03:15 - 10:25 -
Zakopane - - - 06:20 10:00 - 13:40 - 15:45 - 23:30
Katowice 03:40 - 06:45 - - - 15:55 - 21:05 -
Kraków p. 04:50 06:45 07:55 08:25 12:15 13:55 15:55 17:05 18:00 22:15 01:30
Kraków o. 05:00 07:00 08:30 12:20 14:10 16:00 17:15 18:10 01:35
Kielce 07:10 09:05 10:45 14:25 16:15 18:05 19:20 20:15 03:40
Radom 08:15 10:15 12:05 15:25 17:25 19:05 20:25 21:20 04:45
Warszawa 10:00 11:55 13:35 17:15 19:05 20:55 22:10 23:05 06:30


P7/POL7 Warszawa - Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa Metro Wilanowska - - 07:15 10:30 - 13:45 - - 18:20 21:25
Warszawa dw. Zachodni 05:30 08:15 - - 12:00 - 15:30 17:00 - -
Warszawa PKiN 05:50 08:45 - - 12:25 - 16:00 17:30 - -
Lublin 08:50 11:45 10:15 13:30 15:20 16:45 19:00 20:30 21:20 00:25

P7/POL7 Lublin - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 05:00 06:30 10:00 10:50 12:30 14:00 16:15 17:15 20:00 21:50
Warszawa PKiN - 09:30 13:00 - 15:30 - 19:15 - 23:00 -
Warszawa dw. Zachodni - 09:50 13:25 - 16:00 - 19:45 - 23:20 -
Warszawa Metro Wilanowska 08:00 - - 13:50 - 17:00 - 20:15 - 00:50


P10 Warszawa - Radom - Ostrowiec Św. - Sandomierz - Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 07:35 09:30 11:20 15:20 16:30 17:50 23:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:15 10:10 12:00 16:05 17:10 18:30 23:59
Radom 10:00 11:55 13:45 17:45 18:55 20:15 01:45
Ostrowiec Św. 11:20 13:10 15:05 19:05 20:10 21:35 03:05
Sandomierz - 14:00 - - 21:00 - -
Rzeszów 13:30 15:30 17:15 21:15 22:30 23:45 05:15

P10 Rzeszów - Sandomierz - Ostrowiec Św. - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Rzeszów 04:55 07:30 11:00 15:30 16:45 18:05 23:30
Sandomierz 06:30 - - - 18:20 - -
Ostrowiec Św. 07:20 10:00 13:20 17:50 19:10 20:30 01:50
Radom 08:35 11:15 14:35 19:05 20:25 21:45 03:05
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 10:15 12:55 16:15 20:45 22:05 23:25 04:45
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 10:50 13:35 16:55 21:25 22:40 00:05 05:25


P12 Gdańsk - Toruń - Łódź - Częstochowa - Katowice - Kraków - Rzeszów/Wiedeń

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 05:35 12:00 14:35 18:45 23:45
Toruń 08:00 14:25 17:00 21:10 02:10
Łódź 10:45 17:10 19:45 23:55 04:55
Częstochowa 13:00 - 22:00 - -
Katowice 14:30 20:30 23:30 03:15 08:15
Kraków 15:55 21:55 00:55 04:40 09:40
Katowice 23:15 06:00
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 18:15 - 03:15 - 12:00
Brno - 02:50 - 09:35 -
Wiedeń - 04:50 - 11:35 -

P12 Wiedeń/Rzeszów - Kraków - Katowice - Częstochowa - Łódź - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Wiedeń - 05:55 - 13:25 -
Brno - 08:00 - 15:30 -
Katowice 19:05
Rzeszów Dw. Lokalny 07:55 11:35 15:10 - 23:40
Kraków 10:25 13:00 17:40 20:30 02:00
Katowice 11:45 14:20 19:00 21:50 03:20
Częstochowa 13:15 - - - 04:45
Łódź 15:30 17:40 22:20 01:10 06:50
Toruń 18:15 20:25 01:05 03:55 09:45
Gdańsk 20:35 22:45 03:25 06:15 12:05


P13 Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz - Poznań - Leszno - Wrocław - Praga

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 23:45
Bydgoszcz 09:55 02:10
Poznań 12:35 04:50
Leszno 14:20 06:35
Wrocław p. 16:00 08:15
Wrocław o. 16:15 08:30
Praga 20:35 12:50

P13 Praga - Wrocław - Leszno - Poznań - Bydgoszcz - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Praga 00:20 16:05
Wrocław 04:45 20:30
Leszno 06:30 22:15
Poznań 08:20 00:05
Bydgoszcz 10:55 02:40
Gdańsk 13:15 05:00


P14 Berlin ZOB - Wrocław - Kraków - Rzeszów/Budapeszt

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 00:20 08:30
Berlin Schonefeld 00:50 09:00
Wrocław 04:45 05:35 07:10 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:55 17:00 21:00
Katowice - 07:55 - - - - - - 23:20
Kraków 08:10 09:20 10:35 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:20 20:25 00:45
Rzeszów 10:30 - 12:55 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:40 22:45 -
Budapeszt 16:20 07:45

P14 Wrocław - Kraków

Operating Days Daily
Fri.-Sun.
Wrocław 08:00 19:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:00
Kraków 11:10 22:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 23:10 00:10

P14 Budapeszt/Rzeszów - Kraków- Wrocław - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Budapeszt 17:20 10:40
Rzeszów - 06:40 08:40 10:35 12:40 14:40 - 16:40 18:40
Kraków 00:30 09:15 11:15 13:10 15:15 17:15 17:50 19:15 21:15
Katowice 01:55 - - - - - 19:20 - -
Wrocław 04:15 12:25 14:30 16:20 18:25 20:25 21:40 22:25 00:30
Berlin Schonefeld 18:30 04:20
Berlin ZOB 19:00 04:50

P14 Kraków - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Fri.-Sun.
Kraków 07:20 14:25 05:00 06:20 08:15 12:25 16:10 18:15 19:55
Wrocław 10:30 17:35 08:10 09:30 11:25 15:35 19:20 21:25 23:05


P15 Wrocław - Katowice

Operating Days Daily
Wrocław 06:30 10:00 14:00 16:00
Katowice 08:50 12:20 16:20 18:20

P15 Katowice - Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Katowice 07:00 09:20 13:00 17:20
Wrocław 09:20 11:40 15:20 19:40


P16 Berlin - Wrocław - Opole - Katowice - Kraków - Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 06:55 12:05 18:50
Berlin Schonefeld 07:30 12:40 19:25
Wrocław p. 11:20 16:20 23:15
Wrocław o. 11:30 16:30 23:25
Opole 13:05 18:05 01:00
Katowice 14:35 19:35 02:30
Kraków 16:05 20:50 04:00
Zakopane 18:20 06:15

P16 Zakopane - Kraków - Katowice - Opole - Wrocław - Berlin

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 06:00 19:50
Kraków 08:25 14:55 22:15
Katowice 09:50 16:20 23:40
Opole 11:15 17:45 01:05
Wrocław p. 12:50 19:20 02:40
Wrocław o. 13:00 19:30 02:50
Berlin Schonefeld 17:00 23:25 06:50
Berlin ZOB 17:30 23:55 07:00


P22 Rzeszów - Wiedeń

Operating Days Daily
Rzeszów 13:00
Tarnów 14:30
Kraków 16:00
Katowice 17:20
Brno 20:45
Wiedeń 22:45

P22 Wiedeń - Rzeszów

Operating Days Daily
Wiedeń 23:45
Brno 01:50
Katowice 05:15
Kraków 06:35
Tarnów 08:05
Rzeszów 09:30


P24 Gdańsk - Toruń - Poznań - Berlin ZOB

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 07:30 21:10
Toruń 09:50 23:30
Poznań 12:35 02:15
Berlin Schonefeld 15:50 05:30
Berlin ZOB 16:20 06:00

P24 Berlin ZOB - Poznań - Toruń - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Berlin ZOB 09:00 21:00
Berlin Schonefeld 09:35 21:35
Poznań 12:50 00:50
Toruń 15:35 03:35
Gdańsk 17:50 05:50


P27 Warszawa - Siedlce - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 09:15 12:40 17:15 20:30
Siedlce 10:57 14:22 19:17 22:12
Międzyrzec Podlaski 11:42 15:07 20:02 22:57
Biała Podlaska 12:15 15:40 20:35 23:30

P27 Biała Podlaska - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Siedlce - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Biała Podlaska 05:30 08:50 11:45 16:45
Międzyrzec Podlaski 06:03 09:23 12:18 17:18
Siedlce 06:48 10:08 13:03 18:03
Warszawa 08:30 11:50 14:45 19:45


P30 Warszawa - Radom - Skarżysko Kamienna - Kielce

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 06:50 12:20 16:20
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 07:30 13:00 17:05
Radom 09:15 14:45 18:50
Skarżysko Kamienna 10:20 15:50 19:55
Kielce 10:50 16:20 20:25

P30 Kielce - Skarżysko Kamienna - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kielce 04:40 11:30 17:15
Skarżysko Kamienna 05:15 12:05 17:50
Radom 06:20 13:10 18:55
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 08:00 14:50 20:35
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 08:35 15:25 21:10


P33 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków - Krynica Zdrój

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 11:20 22:00
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 12:00 22:40
Radom 13:45 00:25
Kielce 14:55 01:35
Kraków 17:05 03:45
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 19:35 06:15
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 19:40 06:20

P33 Krynica Zdrój - Kraków - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Krynica Zdrój - Dworzec PKP 07:40 21:15
Krynica Zdrój - Hawana 07:45 21:20
Kraków 10:25 00:05
Kielce 12:30 02:05
Radom 13:40 03:15
Warszawa - Pl. Defilad 15:20 04:55
Warszawa - Metro Młociny 16:00 05:35


A1 Warszawa-Kętrzyn

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 14:10 16:50
Pułtusk 15:30 18:10
Ostrołęka 16:45 19:25
Piecki 18:19 20:59
Mrągowo 18:35 21:15
Kętrzyn 19:05 21:45

A1 Kętrzyn-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Kętrzyn 06:50 10:25
Mrągowo 07:25 11:00
Piecki 07:40 11:15
Ostrołęka 09:20 12:55
Pułtusk 10:30 14:05
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 12:05 15:40


A2 Warszawa-Węgorzewo

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 10:40 16:00
Pisz 14:09 19:34
Giżycko 15:15 20:33
Węgorzewo 15:50 21:05

A2 Węgorzewo-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Węgorzewo 04:40 06:40
Giżycko 05:17 07:17
Pisz 06:20 08:20
Warszawa dw.Zachodni 10:00 11:55


A3 Warszawa-Białowieża

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa dw.Wschodni 14:50 19:20
Bielsk Podlaski 18:18 22:33
Hajnówka 18:52 -
Białowieża 19:16 -

A3 Białowieża-Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Sat.
Sun., BankHolidays
Białowieża - 05:07 06:37 -
Hajnówka - 05:29 06:59 13:25
Bielsk Podlaski 14:10 06:02 07:40 14:10
Warszawa dw.Wschodni 17:27 09:29 11:07 17:27


A4 Węgorzewo-Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Węgorzewo 08:40
Kętrzyn 09:20
Bartoszyce 10:10
Frombork 11:54
Elbląg 12:27
Gdańsk 13:35

A4 Gdańsk-Węgorzewo

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 16:35
Elbląg 17:40
Frombork 18:13
Bartoszyce 19:58
Kętrzyn 20:50
Węgorzewo 21:30


A9 Toruń-Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Toruń 08:30 12:30 14:00 17:00
Gdańsk 11:00 15:00 16:30 19:30
Gdańsk lotnisko 11:30 - - -

A9 Gdańsk-Toruń

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk lotnisko - 12:35 - -
Gdańsk 10:30 13:15 15:45 17:15
Toruń 13:00 15:45 18:15 19:45


A10/JG10 Kołobrzeg-Jelenia Góra

Operating Days Daily
Kołobrzeg 07:35
Kamień Pomorski 09:25
Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:10
Zielona Góra 14:50
Legnica 16:55
Jelenia Góra 18:15

A10/JG10 Jelenia Góra-Kołobrzeg

Operating Days Daily
Jelenia Góra 06:20
Legnica 07:40
Zielona Góra 10:00
Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:35
Kamień Pomorski 15:35
Kołobrzeg 17:13


K2/MJ2 Kołobrzeg-Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Kołobrzeg 16:40
Ustronie Morskie 16:55
Koszalin 17:40
Szczecinek 18:45
Piła 20:00
Poznań 21:50
Leszno 23:05
Wrocław 01:05
Gliwice 03:10
Katowice 04:00
Kraków 05:15
Zakopane 07:05

K2/MJ2 Zakopane-Kołobrzeg

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 16:40
Kraków 18:55
Katowice 20:10
Gliwice 20:45
Wrocław 22:55
Leszno 00:45
Poznań 02:10
Piła 04:00
Szczecinek 05:05
Koszalin 06:10
Ustronie Morskie 06:50
Kołobrzeg 07:05


B1 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Kielce-Kraków

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 05:00 08:00 10:42 14:30 15:52
Puławy 05:55 08:55 11:37 15:25 16:41
Radom 07:00 10:00 12:42 16:30 17:46
Kielce 08:26 11:26 14:08 17:56 19:11
Kraków 10:26 13:26 16:08 19:56 20:58

B1 Kraków-Kielce-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Kraków 08:10 13:10 15:10 17:50 21:00
Kielce 10:06 15:06 17:06 19:46 22:41
Radom 11:30 16:30 18:30 21:10 00:05
Puławy 12:35 17:35 19:35 22:15 01:10
Lublin 13:30 18:30 20:30 23:10 02:00


B2 Lublin-Jasionka-Rzeszów-Tarnów-Nowy Sącz-Zakopane

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 05:20
Jasionka Lotnisko 07:54
Rzeszów 08:10
Tarnów 10:00
Nowy Sącz 11:20
Zakopane 13:30

B2 Zakopane-Nowy Sącz-Tarnów-Rzeszów-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Zakopane 14:10
Nowy Sącz 16:26
Tarnów 18:16
Jasionka Lotnisko 19:36
Rzeszów 19:52
Lublin 22:40


B3 Lublin-Puławy-Warszawa-Elbląg-Gdańsk-Sopot-Gdynia

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 22:50
Puławy 23:40
Warszawa 01:52
Elbląg 06:06
Gdańsk 07:01
Sopot 07:16
Gdynia 07:31

B3 Gdynia-Sopot-Gdańsk-Elbląg-Warszawa-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Gdynia 21:00
Sopot 21:15
Gdańsk 22:00
Elbląg 22:55
Warszawa 03:24
Puławy 05:26
Lublin 06:16


B5 Lublin-Puławy-Radom-Przysucha-Piotrków Tryb.-Bełchatów-Wieluń-Wieruszów-Wrocław

Operating Days Daily
Lublin 13:50
Puławy 14:38
Radom 15:40
Przysucha 16:18
Piotrków Trybunalski 17:35
Bełchatów 18:45
Wieluń 19:43
Wieruszów 20:17
Wrocław 21:44

B5 Wrocław-Wieruszów-Wieluń-Bełchatów-Piotrków Tryb.-Przysucha-Radom-Puławy-Lublin

Operating Days Daily
Wrocław 13:50
Wieruszów 15:20
Wieluń 15:54
Bełchatów 16:50
Piotrków Trybunalski 18:20
Przysucha 19:26
Radom 20:00
Puławy 20:57
Lublin 21:43


AF1 Warszawa - Radzyń Podlaski

Operating Days Daily
Warszawa 10:30 18:30
Łuków 12:25 20:25
Radzyń Podlaski 12:58 20:58

AF1 Radzyń Podlaski - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Radzyń Podlaski 07:34 15:34
Łuków 08:07 16:07
Warszawa 10:02 18:02


AL1 Warszawa - Lublin - Biłgoraj - Jarosław - Przemyśl

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Fri.
Warszawa 08:50 16:50 12:40
Lublin 11:40 20:00 15:50
Biłgoraj 12:55 21:20 17:20
Jarosław 14:25 22:40 18:45
Przemyśl 15:05 23:15 19:25

AL1 Przemyśl - Jarosław - Biłgoraj - Lublin - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Fri.
Przemyśl 08:00 15:00 04:00
Jarosław 08:45 15:45 04:40
Biłgoraj 10:10 17:00 05:55
Lublin 11:50 18:25 07:40
Warszawa 14:35 21:00 10:40


AL2 Warszawa - Lublin - Zamość - Tomaszów Lubelski

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Fri.
Warszawa 16:50 08:50 12:40
Lublin 20:00 11:40 15:50
Zamość 21:25 13:00 17:30
Tomaszów Lub. 22:10 13:40 18:10

AL2 Tomaszów Lubelski - Zamość - Lublin - Warszawa

Operating Days Daily
Mon.-Fri.
Tomaszów Lub. 09:20 16:10 05:10
Zamość 10:15 16:55 05:55
Lublin 11:50 18:40 07:40
Warszawa 14:45 21:25 10:40


E1 Ryga - Poznań

Operating Days Daily
Ryga 12:00
Bauska 12:55
Poniewież 14:15
Kowno 16:15 <== transfer Wilno 14:30
Mariampol 17:15
Suwałki 17:45
Grajewo 18:55
Łomża 20:00
Warszawa 22:30
Poznań 02:10

E1 Poznań - Ryga

Operating Days Daily
Poznań 00:30
Warszawa 04:30
Łomża 06:25
Grajewo 07:30
Suwałki 08:45
Mariampol 11:30
Kowno 13:05 ==> transfer Wilno 14:30
Poniewież 15:00
Bauska 16:30
Ryga 17:30


E2 Gdańsk - Wilno

Operating Days Daily
Gdańsk 19:00
Elbląg 20:10
Olsztyn 22:10
Kętrzyn 23:40
Giżycko 00:20
Suwałki 02:00
Mariampol 04:05
Kowno 05:10
Wilno 06:40

E2 Wilno - Gdańsk

Operating Days Daily
Wilno 21:00